Tina Tyler Official Fan Club Enter Tina's World Exit Tina's World

Welcome to Tina Tyler Fan Club
"80's Butt Queen"
"Porn's Good Girl"

Recent TinaBorn: 7/16/1965
Aliases: Tina Tedeschi, Delilah Savage

Birthday: July 16, 1965
Birthplace: Vancouver Island, BC, Canada
Nationality/Heritage: Canadian
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 34C-25-35
Height: 5 feet, 7 inches (170 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Years Active: 1992-2009 (Started around 27 years old)


A legend of the adult industry, pornstar Tina Tyler performed on the blue screen from 1992-2006, and directed from 1998-2007. Born July 16, 1965, Tina Tyler didn't get her start in porn until she was 27. A real beauty at 5'7" tall with a 34C-25-35 body and sculpted cheekbones, Tina Tyler was married to pornstar Tony Tedeschi for a few years in the mid-1990s. Tina Tyler worked for eight years as a feature dancer before entering the adult film industry. To date she has performed in more than 250 films, and directed more than 30.

Tyler was diagnosed with skin and breast cancer in the late 2000s, and she later reflected upon her experiences via a blog. In 2009, after a brief return to the porn industry, Tyler returned to her native Canada to undergo treatments for the cancer. "The prognosis is excellent," she said.

Tina Tyler movie clips club has Tina Tyler biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Tina Tyler filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Tina Tyler Photos Section.

Watch Tina Tyler video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other Vintage porn girls as well, and enjoy the anal big butt beauty , interracial movies of all time prettiest  girl perfect body "Erotica Goddess" Tina Tyler.

We invite you to join the Beauty body, strap on banger porn model, most wanted porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Gloria Leonard

Honey Wilder ... Cassandra Curves ... Letha Weapons ... Holly Sweet ... Jasmine Black

Karen Lancaume ... Moana Pozzi ... Gia Paloma ... Gianna Michaels ... Beatrice Valle


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )